Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockAlina Wang

Alina Wang - UK Shemale Pornstar

Alina Wang

Alias: Alina TS

Birthdate: July 1, 1990

Age: 31

Astrological sign: Cancer

Birthplace: China

Ethnicity: Asian

Height: 5 feet 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: --

Measurements: 36B-30-39

Homeplace: London, United Kingdom

Social activity: TwitterOfficial Site

Body: Athletic

Tits: Small, Natural

Cock: Small

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Black

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: No

Views: 1506

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models