Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockAmy Amour

Amy Amour - Thai Shemale Pornstar

Amy Amour

Alias: Amy Amor, Amy Amou, Ashirah Hinalu, Emma, Emmy

Birthdate: August 9, 1986

Age: 35

Astrological sign: Leo

Birthplace: Thailand

Ethnicity: Asian

Height: 5 feet 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-32

Homeplace: Thailand

Social activity: --

Body: Curvy

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: Small

Aye Color: Hazel

Hair: Long, Black

Tattoos: No

Piercing: No

Views: 940

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models