Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockAndylynn Payne

Andylynn Payne - American Shemale Pornstar

Andylynn Payne

Alias: fut8nari, Andy

Birthdate: May 22, 1997

Age: 25

Astrological sign: Gemini

Birthplace: California, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 140 lbs (64 kg)

Measurements: 32-38-26

Homeplace: United States

Social activity: TwitterInstagramMany VidsChaturbate

Body: Slim

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: Average

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Brown/Blond

Tattoos: No

Piercing: No

Views: 5152

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models