Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockAngela Longcock

Angela Longcock - American Shemale Pornstar

Angela Longcock

Alias: Angelica Hell

Birthdate: December 23, 1986

Age: 34

Astrological sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: St. Louis, Missouri, United States

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: --

Weight: --

Measurements: --

Homeplace: United States

Social activity: ChaturbateTwitterInstagram

Body: Curvy

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: 10,5 inches (25 cm)

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Black

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 1057

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models