Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockAriadna Thallia

Ariadna Thallia - Brazilian Shemale Pornstar

Ariadna Thallia

Alias: Thalya Brazil

Birthdate: January 2, 1994

Age: 27

Astrological sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: São Paulo, Brazil

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 5 feet 9 inches (177 cm)

Weight: 159 lbs (72 kg)

Measurements: 33-26-43

Homeplace: Brazil

Social activity: --

Body: Curvy

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: 8 inches (20 cm)

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Blond

Tattoos: No

Piercing: Yes

Views: 1066

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models