Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockBailee Paris

Bailee Paris - German Shemale Pornstar

Bailee Paris

Alias: Bailey Paris

Birthdate: September 3, 1993

Age: 28

Astrological sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Munich, Germany

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 6 feet, 4 inches (193 cm)

Weight: 151 lbs (69 kg)

Measurements: 38DDD-25-33

Homeplace: Switzerland

Social activity: TwitterFacebookInstagramMany VidsTwitch

Body: Slim

Tits: 38DDD, Implants

Cock: Average

Aye Color: Green

Hair: Long, Black/Red

Tattoos: No

Piercing: No

Views: 1040

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models