Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockBailey Jay

Bailey Jay - American shemale pornstar, adult model and podcaster

Bailey Jay

Alias: Harley Quinn, Line Trap, Bailey Jay Granger

Birthdate: November 5, 1988

Age: 32

Astrological sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Richmond, Virginia, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5 feet 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 132 lb (60 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Homeplace: Florida, United States

Social activity: Official SiteInstagramTwitterPatreon

Body: Slim

Tits: Big, Implants

Cock: 6.5 inches (16.5 cm)

Aye Color: Green/Blue

Hair: Long, Black color

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: No

Views: 2367

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models