Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockBianca Soares

Bianca Soares - Brazilian Shemale Pornstar

Bianca Soares

Alias: Kaylane, Kailane, Bianka Soares

Birthdate: February 12, 1983

Age: 38

Astrological sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Curitiba, Paraná, Brazil

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)

Measurements: 38-26-32

Homeplace: Brazil

Social activity: Facebook

Body: Chubby

Tits: Big, Implants

Cock: Average

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Brown

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 1049

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models