Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockCarolina Ramirez

Carolina Ramirez - Shemale Webcam Pornstar from Colombia

Carolina Ramirez

Alias: Kamillahot, Amazingdollxts, Freshdollxts, Carolino Londono

Birthdate: September 7, 1990

Age: 31

Astrological sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Cali, Colombia

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 5 feet 9 inches (180 cm)

Weight: --

Measurements: --

Homeplace: Colombia

Social activity: TwitterInstagramChaturbate

Body: Curvy

Tits: Big, Implants

Cock: Huge

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Blond

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 2198

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models