Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockChelsea Marie

Chelsea Marie - American Shemale Pornstar

Chelsea Marie

Alias: TS Chelsea Marie

Birthdate: May 16, 1991

Age: 30

Astrological sign: Taurus

Birthplace: West Palm Beach, Florida, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (177 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-30

Homeplace: Las Vegas, United States

Social activity: TwitterChaturbateFacebook

Body: Slim

Tits: Average, Implants

Cock: Big

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Black/Brown/Blond/Red

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 599

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models