Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockClaire Tenebrarum

Claire Tenebrarum - American Shemale Pornstar

Claire Tenebrarum

Alias: Claire, Claire Blythe, FlammableOil

Birthdate: November 21, 1996

Age: 24

Astrological sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Texas, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: --

Homeplace: United States

Social activity: Twitter

Body: Slim

Tits: 28A, Natural

Cock: Small

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Medium, Brown

Tattoos: No

Piercing: No

Views: 2602

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models