Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockCrystal Thayer

Crystal Thayer - American Shemale Pornstar

Crystal Thayer

Alias: Crystaltyler69, Tyler Thayer

Birthdate: January 5, 1996

Age: 25

Astrological sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 149 lbs (68 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-32

Homeplace: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States

Social activity: TwitterChaturbateMany Vids

Body: Skinny

Tits: Small, Natural

Cock: Big, 8 inches (20 cm)

Aye Color: Blue

Hair: Long, Brown/Blond/Red

Tattoos: No

Piercing: No

Views: 1162

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models