Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockDaisy Taylor

Daisy Taylor - American Shemale Pornstar

Daisy Taylor

Alias: HereOnNeptune

Birthdate: May 28, 1998

Age: 23

Astrological sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5 feet 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Homeplace: United States

Social activity: TwitterInstagramPatreonYoutube

Body: Slim

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: Average

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Short/Medium, Brown/Blond

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: No

Views: 2176

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models