Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockDomino Presley

Domino Presley - American Shemale Pornstar

Domino Presley

Alias: Domino XXX, Domino

Birthdate: January 8, 1987

Age: 34

Astrological sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Asian

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-28-36

Homeplace: United States

Social activity: TwitterOfficial Site

Body: Curvy

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: Average

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Brown/Blond/Black

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: No

Views: 820

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models