Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockErica Cherry

Erica Cherry - American Shemale Pornstar

Erica Cherry

Alias: Ericerica, Etertaycb, Eric/Erica

Birthdate: March 22, 1994

Age: 27

Astrological sign: Aries

Birthplace: Utah, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5 feet 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)

Measurements: 24A-32-32

Homeplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Social activity: TwitterChaturbateYoutube

Body: Slim

Tits: Small, Natural

Cock: Big

Aye Color: Blue

Hair: Long, Blond/Red

Tattoos: No

Piercing: No

Views: 2407

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models