Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockGabrielly Close

Gabrielly Close - Brazilian Shemale Pornstar

Gabrielly Close

Alias: Gabriela Close, Gaby Close

Birthdate: February 2, 1989

Age: 32

Astrological sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Santos, São Paulo, Brazil

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 6 feet, 0 inches (182 cm)

Weight: 173 lbs (79 kg)

Measurements: 36C-26-40

Homeplace: Brazil

Social activity: Instagram

Body: Curvy

Tits: 36C, Implants

Cock: Big

Aye Color: Blue

Hair: Long, Black/Blond

Tattoos: No

Piercing: Yes

Views: 665

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models