Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockHailey Kensington

Hailey Kensington - American Shemale Pornstar

Hailey Kensington

Alias: Hailey, Sabrina

Birthdate: May 29, 1991

Age: 30

Astrological sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Ethnicity: Mixed

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: --

Measurements: --

Homeplace: United States

Social activity: --

Body: Slim

Tits: Medium

Cock: Big

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Black/Brown/Blond

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 954

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models