Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockJasmine

Jasmine - Thai Ladyboy Pornstar

Jasmine

Alias: Ae69, Ay, Jasmine Hung, Jasmine I, Jasmine Ladyboy

Birthdate: November 21, 1988

Age: 32

Astrological sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Pattaya, Thailand

Ethnicity: Asian

Height: 5 feet 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: --

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Homeplace: Thailand

Social activity: --

Body: Slim

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: Big

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Black/Brown

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 1035

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models