Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockJenna Rachels

Jenna Rachels - American Shemale Pornstar

Jenna Rachels

Alias: Janelle Franck, Jenna, Bambi

Birthdate: June 4, 1991

Age: 30

Astrological sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight: --

Measurements: --

Homeplace: United States

Social activity: Twitter

Body: Curvy

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: Average

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Brown/Blond

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: No

Views: 672

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models