Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockKalliny Nomura

Kalliny Nomura - Brazilian Shemale Pornstar

Kalliny Nomura

Alias: Kaliny Nomura, Kalliny Moura, Marry Lima, Kah Nomura

Birthdate: May 27, 1988

Age: 33

Astrological sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Sao Paolo, Brazil

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 5 feet 8 inches (174 cm)

Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 32D-22-30

Homeplace: Andradina, Sao Paolo, Brazil

Social activity: TwitterInstagram

Body: Curvy

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: Big

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Brown/Black

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 1996

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models