Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockKendra Sinclaire

Kendra Sinclaire - American Shemale Pornstar

Kendra Sinclaire

Alias: Kendra Kayja, Kendra Sinclair, Kendra Desires

Birthdate: February 12, 1992

Age: 29

Astrological sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: California, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5 feet 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 139 lbs (63 kg)

Measurements: 34B - 27 - 39

Homeplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Social activity: Official SiteTwitterFacebookInstagram

Body: Slim

Tits: Small, Natural

Cock: 7.5 inches (18cm), cutted

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Medium, Red

Tattoos: No

Piercing: Yes

Views: 3081

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models