Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockKimber James

Kimber James - American Shemale Pornstar

Kimber James

Alias: Busty Kimber, Kimber Barbie XXX, Nikolle Colantuoni

Birthdate: April 2, 1988

Age: 33

Astrological sign: Aries

Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)

Measurements: 32F-20-32

Homeplace: United States

Social activity: TwitterOfficial Site

Body: Slim

Tits: Big, Implants

Cock: Small

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Brown/Blond

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: No

Views: 566

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models