Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockLaela Knight

Laela Knight - American Shemale Pornstar

Laela Knight

Alias: Areal Lexington

Birthdate: March 5, 1989

Age: 32

Astrological sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Modesto, California, United States

Ethnicity: Mixed

Height: 5 feet 6 inches (170 cm)

Weight: --

Measurements: --

Homeplace: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Social activity: Facebook

Body: Slim

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: Average

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Brown

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 740

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models