Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockLaska

Laska - Russian Shemale Pornstar

Laska

Alias: Laskaweiss

Birthdate: November 19, 1998

Age: 22

Astrological sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Moscow, Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: --

Weight: --

Measurements: --

Homeplace: Russian Federation

Social activity: TwitterChatrubateInstagram

Body: Slim

Tits: Small, Natural

Cock: Average

Aye Color: Hazel

Hair: Long, Brown

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: No

Views: 826

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models