Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockLexie Beth

Lexie Beth - Venezuelan Shemale Pornstar

Lexie Beth

Alias: Lexi Beth, Lexi Beth Chacon

Birthdate: July 8, 1991

Age: 30

Astrological sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Maracaibo, Venezuela

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 6 feet 0 inches (182 cm)

Weight: --

Measurements: --

Homeplace: Venezuela

Social activity: TwitterInstagramFacebook

Body: Curvy

Tits: Big, Implants

Cock: Small

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Blonde

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 601

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models