Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockLucia

Lucia - Puerto Rican Shemale Pornstar

Lucia

Alias: Kamely

Birthdate: July 31, 1987

Age: 34

Astrological sign: Leo

Birthplace: Puerto Rico

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: --

Weight: --

Measurements: --

Homeplace: United States

Social activity: --

Body: Thick

Tits: Big, Implants

Cock: Small

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Black/Brown/Red

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: No

Views: 471

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models