Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockLuna Love

Luna Love - American Shemale Pornstar

Luna Love

Alias: LunaLoveStJames, LoveLunaStJames

Birthdate: June 27, 1992

Age: 28

Astrological sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: --

Weight: --

Measurements: --

Homeplace: United States

Social activity: Twitter https://www.instagram.com/lunalovestjames/ InstagramOnly Fan

Body: Slim

Tits: Small, Natural

Cock: Average

Aye Color: Grey

Hair: Long, Blond

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 938

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models