Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockMariana Cordoba

Mariana Cordoba - Argentinian shemale pornstar and escort model

Mariana Cordoba

Alias: Sol, Mariana Cordova

Birthdate: July 14, 1981

Age: 40

Astrological sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Cordoba, Argentina

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 5 feet 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-23-36 (100-60-95 cm)

Homeplace: Argentina

Social activity: Official SiteTwitter

Body: Curvy

Tits: Big, Implants

Cock: 9.4 inch (24cm)

Aye Color: Light brown

Hair: Long, Auburn

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 820

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models