Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockMiran

Miran - Japanese Ladyboy Pornstar

Miran

Alias: Mirran

Birthdate: March 28, 1989

Age: 32

Astrological sign: Aries

Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Height: 5 feet 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 32B - 23 - 30

Homeplace: Tokyo, Japan

Social activity: TwitterInstagram

Body: Athletic

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: 6.7 inches (17 cm)

Aye Color: Blue

Hair: Short/Long, Blond

Tattoos: No

Piercing: Yes

Views: 1385

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models