Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockNatalia La Potra

Natalia La Potra - American Shemale Pornstar

Natalia La Potra

Alias: Natalia la Porter, Natalia

Birthdate: November 15, 1993

Age: 27

Astrological sign: Libra

Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida, United States

Ethnicity: Black/Latin

Height: 5 feet 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 165 lbs (75 kg)

Measurements: 36C-28-44

Homeplace: United States

Social activity: TwitterInstagram

Body: Curvy

Tits: Medium (36C), Implants

Cock: Big

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Black/Honey Blond

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: No

Views: 495

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models