Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockNatassia Dreams

Natassia Dreams - American Shemale Pornstar

Natassia Dreams

Alias: Mistress Natassia, Natasha

Birthdate: August 31, 1978

Age: 43

Astrological sign: Virgo

Birthplace: San Diego, California, United States

Ethnicity: Black

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Homeplace: United States

Social activity: TwitterOfficial Site

Body: Curvy

Tits: Big, Implants

Cock: Big

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Black/Brown

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 426

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models