Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockOilly

Oilly - Thai Shemale Pornstar

Oilly

Alias: Oily

Birthdate: May 24, 1992

Age: 29

Astrological sign: Aries

Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand

Ethnicity: Asian

Height: 4 feet 8 inches (148 cm)

Weight: 82 lbs (37 kg)

Measurements: --

Homeplace: Thailand

Social activity: --

Body: Skinny

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: Average

Aye Color: Black

Hair: Long, Red

Tattoos: No

Piercing: No

Views: 279

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models