Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockRaphaella Ferrari

Raphaella Ferrari - Brazilian Transsexual Pornstar

Raphaella Ferrari

Alias: Raphaella Gomez, Rafaela Ferrari

Birthdate: March 24, 1994

Age: 27

Astrological sign: Aries

Birthplace: Lorena, São Paulo, Brazil

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 6 feet (183 cm)

Weight: --

Measurements: --

Homeplace: Brazil

Social activity: Official SiteFacebook

Body: Curvy

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: 8 inches (20.3 cm)

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Black

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: No

Views: 853

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models