Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockRenata Davila

Renata Davila - Brazilian Shemale Pornstar

Renata Davila

Alias: Giselle, Giselly, Giselly Davilla, Renata Dalia, Renata Davilla

Birthdate: July 18, 1988

Age: 32

Astrological sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Florianópolis, Brazil

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-37

Homeplace: Paris, France

Social activity: Facebook

Body: Curvy

Tits: 34C, Implants

Cock: Big

Aye Color: Grey

Hair: Long, Blond

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 277

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models