Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockSabrina Suzuki

Sabrina Suzuki - Shemale Pornstar Page

Sabrina Suzuki

Alias: Sabrina Bismark, Sabrina David

Birthdate: November 30, 1986

Age: 34

Astrological sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Santa Catarina, Brazil

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 5 feet 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 130 lb (59 kg)

Measurements: --

Homeplace: Barcelona, Spain

Social activity: --

Body: Curvy

Tits: Big, Implants

Cock: Big (22 cm)

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Medium Length, Black Color

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 2349

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models