Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockSheylla Wandergirlt

Sheylla Wandergirlt - Brazilian Shemale Pornstar Page

Sheylla Wandergirlt

Alias: Sheila Wandergirlt

Birthdate: February 14, 1991

Age: 30

Astrological sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Resende, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 5 feet 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: --

Homeplace: Resende, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Social activity: FacebookTwitterDeskgram

Body: Curvy

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: Medium

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Blond

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 677

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models