Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockShiri Allwood

Shiri Allwood - American Shemale Pornstar

Shiri Allwood

Alias: Shiri, Shiritrap, Angelic Shiri

Birthdate: December 22, 1992

Age: 28

Astrological sign: Capricorn

Birthplace: Portland, Maine, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5 feet 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-36

Homeplace: Las Vegas, United States

Social activity: TwitterTwitchTumblrInstagram

Body: Slim

Tits: Small, Natural

Cock: Average

Aye Color: Blue

Hair: Long, Red

Tattoos: No

Piercing: Yes

Views: 653

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models