Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockStefani Special

Stefani Special - American Shemale Pornstar

Stefani Special

Alias: Stefani Grey, Stefani Grey Special, Stefonherknees

Birthdate: December 11, 1991

Age: 29

Astrological sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5 feet 10 inches (1.78 m)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36A-25-34

Homeplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Social activity: FacebookTwitterInstagram

Body: Slim

Tits: Small

Cock: Medium

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Brown

Tattoos: No

Piercing: Yes

Views: 564

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models