Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockVitoria Neves

Vitoria Neves - Brazilian Shemale Pornstar

Vitoria Neves

Alias: Vitoria Never, Victoria Neves

Birthdate: July 10, 1997

Age: 24

Astrological sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 5 feet 4 inches (165 cm)

Weight: --

Measurements: --

Homeplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil

Social activity: --

Body: Curvy

Tits: Medium, Implants

Cock: Big

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Black/Blond/Dark Brown

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 641

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models