Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockYasmin Dornelles

Yasmin Dornelles - Shemale Pornstar from Brazil

Yasmin Dornelles

Alias: Yasmim Dornelles, Izabelle (Trans)

Birthdate: October 30, 1993

Age: 27

Astrological sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil

Ethnicity: Latin

Height: 5 feet 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: --

Measurements: --

Homeplace: Brazil

Social activity: Instagram

Body: Curvy

Tits: Medium (36C), Implants

Cock: Huge

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Black

Tattoos: Yes

Piercing: Yes

Views: 2732

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models