Date

Views

Rank

Sort by:

She CockYulia Masakowa

Yulia Masakowa - Russian Shemale Pornstar

Yulia Masakowa

Alias: PlayJuliaTS

Birthdate: August 31, 1991

Age: 30

Astrological sign: Leo

Birthplace: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)

Weight: --

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Homeplace: Russian Federation

Social activity: Twitter

Body: Slim

Tits: 32B, Implants

Cock: Average

Aye Color: Brown

Hair: Long, Blond

Tattoos: No

Piercing: No

Views: 488

Likes:

Porn Pictures

Shemale pictures by Models